Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Legends 2018/2019
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9EFA8C44-2AD7-4C6D-99C3-3B4B450E3B52&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Club Italia13333333        22 39  49  10  7  0 0
 A5 : Rangers13333333        22 19  28  9  7  0 0
 A8 : TDAC Buddha United30330030        12 -7  18  25  4  2 0
 A2 : Del Mar Sting00030333        12 -2  22  24  4  2 0
 A4 : Nomads Legends3300031         10 7  22  15  3  4 1
 A6 : SOD Rovers01333000        10 -2  21  23  3  0 1
 A7 : SudaCA FC Legends31010001        6 -1  15  16  1  4 0
 A3 : EPZ0000303         6 -14  11  25  2  1 1
 A9 : TDAC Rahula00010000        1 -39  8  47  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630762  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A1 vs A5Club Italia 2 vs.Rangers2
 630760  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A2TDAC Buddha United 3 vs.Del Mar Sting2
 630761  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A7EPZ 0 vs.SudaCA FC Legends5
 630758  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A6 vs A4SOD Rovers 1 vs.Nomads Legends4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630744  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Rangers 5 vs.TDAC Buddha United2
 630743  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SOD Rovers 2 vs.SudaCA FC Legends2
 630745  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Nomads Legends 6 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 630746  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Club Italia 7 vs.Del Mar Sting1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630753  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rangers 4 vs.EPZ1
 630754  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Nomads Legends 1 vs.Club Italia4
 630755  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9TDAC Buddha United 5 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 630757  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SOD Rovers 5 vs.Del Mar Sting4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630748  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6TDAC Rahula 0 vs.SOD Rovers6
 630749  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Club Italia 5 vs.EPZ0
 630750  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Del Mar Sting 4 vs.Nomads Legends2
 630752  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SudaCA FC Legends 1 vs.TDAC Buddha United2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630776  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Del Mar Sting 1 vs.Rangers4
 630774  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7TDAC Rahula 1 vs.SudaCA FC Legends1
 630777  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Club Italia 6 vs.TDAC Buddha United1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630779  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Nomads Legends 0 vs.Rangers1
 630778  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Del Mar Sting 2 vs.SudaCA FC Legends1
 630781  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1TDAC Rahula 3 vs.Club Italia16
 630782  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6EPZ 2 vs.SOD Rovers4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630767  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SudaCA FC Legends 2 vs.Rangers3
 630765  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3TDAC Rahula 1 vs.EPZ3
 630766  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.Nomads Legends6
 630764  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SOD Rovers 2 vs.Club Italia6

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630770  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Rangers 7 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 630769  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Del Mar Sting 5 vs.EPZ2
 630771  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6TDAC Buddha United 3 vs.SOD Rovers1
 630772  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SudaCA FC Legends 0 vs.Club Italia3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630787  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rangers 2 vs.SOD Rovers0
 630784  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Nomads Legends 3 vs.SudaCA FC Legends3
 630786  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8EPZ 3 vs.TDAC Buddha United1
 630783  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Del Mar Sting 3 vs.TDAC Rahula0

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 630798  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5EPZ   vs.Rangers 
 630799  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Club Italia   vs.Nomads Legends 
 630800  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8TDAC Rahula   vs.TDAC Buddha United 
 630802  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Del Mar Sting   vs.SOD Rovers 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.