Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Major
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A9CBEB3B-55FD-44A6-ACC6-F4DF17EB01FE&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A8 : SOD Celtic Clan333           9 5  9  4  3  1 0
 A1 : All City FC3311          8 11  16  5  2  1 0
 A4 : MBFC Pacific3311          8 8  13  5  2  6 1
 A5 : Nomads Major3031          7 4  11  7  2  2 0
 A6 : SBFC Rangers031           4 -2  3  5  1  0 0
 A3 : KMA0001          1 -6  5  11  0  2 2
 A7 : SBFC United ACAD001           1 -6  4  10  0  0 0
 A2 : Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC000           0 -14  3  17  0  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682709  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8KMA 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan2
 682710  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7MBFC Pacific 6 vs.SBFC United ACAD1
 682708  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC 1 vs.All City FC9
 682711  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A5 vs A6Nomads Major 3 vs.SBFC Rangers0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682712  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A1 vs A3All City FC 3 vs.KMA0
 682713  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2MBFC Pacific 4 vs.Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC1
 682714  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Nomads Major 2 vs.SOD Celtic Clan3
 682715  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A6 vs A7SBFC Rangers 2 vs.SBFC United ACAD1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682716  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1MBFC Pacific 2 vs.All City FC2
 682717  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A5 vs A3Nomads Major 4 vs.KMA2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682721  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC Rangers 1 vs.MBFC Pacific1
 682722  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A3SBFC United ACAD 2 vs.KMA2
 682723  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SOD Celtic Clan 4 vs.Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC1
 682720  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5All City FC 2 vs.Nomads Major2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682727  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC   vs.KMA 
 682726  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4SOD Celtic Clan   vs.MBFC Pacific 
 682725  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5SBFC United ACAD   vs.Nomads Major 
 682724  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1SBFC Rangers   vs.All City FC 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682730  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC   vs.Nomads Major 
 682731  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4KMA   vs.MBFC Pacific 
 682728  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A7All City FC   vs.SBFC United ACAD 
 682729  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6SOD Celtic Clan   vs.SBFC Rangers 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682734  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A6KMA   vs.SBFC Rangers 
 682735  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5MBFC Pacific   vs.Nomads Major 
 682733  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A2 vs A7Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC   vs.SBFC United ACAD 
 682732  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1SOD Celtic Clan   vs.All City FC 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682738  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4SBFC United ACAD   vs.MBFC Pacific 
 682737  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A8 vs A3SOD Celtic Clan   vs.KMA 
 682739  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5SBFC Rangers   vs.Nomads Major 
 682736  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2All City FC   vs.Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682741  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC   vs.MBFC Pacific 
 682740  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1KMA   vs.All City FC 
 682742  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5SOD Celtic Clan   vs.Nomads Major 
 682743  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SBFC United ACAD   vs.SBFC Rangers 

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682744  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4All City FC   vs.MBFC Pacific 
 682745  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5KMA   vs.Nomads Major 
 682747  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7SOD Celtic Clan   vs.SBFC United ACAD 
 682746  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Bluefoot Califia Juniors SC   vs.SBFC Rangers 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.