Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0C83F07-B279-4AD6-BA1B-F22D184E1C4F&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Rebels United13333333      22 15  23  8  7  6 0
 A3 : Red Star San Diego300303333     18 5  22  17  6  9 3
 A5 : SBFC Leeds33311031      15 10  18  8  4  7 0
 A1 : Hotspurs133130001     12 5  19  14  3  4 0
 A8 : Woodworkers United00303330      12 1  14  13  4  4 0
 A7 : SudaCA FC 2nd330010311     12 4  17  13  3  5 0
 A6 : SBFC Boca000300011     5 -10  13  23  1  4 0
 A4 : Renegades FC00000000      0 -30  4  34  0  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678973  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Hotspurs 0 vs.Rebels United0
 678971  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SBFC Leeds 2 vs.SBFC Boca0
 678974  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Red Star San Diego 3 vs.Woodworkers United1
 678972  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7Renegades FC 0 vs.SudaCA FC 2nd3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678975  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Hotspurs4
 678976  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Woodworkers United 1 vs.SBFC Leeds2
 678977  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Rebels United 6 vs.Renegades FC0
 678978  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7SBFC Boca 4 vs.SudaCA FC 2nd5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678979  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SBFC Leeds 2 vs.Red Star San Diego0
 678981  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Renegades FC 0 vs.Hotspurs3
 678980  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC Boca 0 vs.Rebels United2
 678982  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A7 vs A8SudaCA FC 2nd 0 vs.Woodworkers United1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678986  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Hotspurs 0 vs.SBFC Leeds0
 678985  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Woodworkers United 2 vs.Rebels United3
 678984  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A3SudaCA FC 2nd 1 vs.Red Star San Diego2
 678983  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC Boca 6 vs.Renegades FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678987  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Woodworkers United 4 vs.Renegades FC0
 678989  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Hotspurs 3 vs.SBFC Boca0
 678990  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels United 4 vs.Red Star San Diego1
 678988  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5SudaCA FC 2nd 1 vs.SBFC Leeds1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678992  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6Woodworkers United 1 vs.SBFC Boca0
 678994  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Red Star San Diego 1 vs.Renegades FC0
 678993  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2SBFC Leeds 1 vs.Rebels United2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678995  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Hotspurs 2 vs.Woodworkers United3
 678996  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rebels United 3 vs.SudaCA FC 2nd2
 678997  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Red Star San Diego 6 vs.SBFC Boca1
 678998  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Renegades FC 2 vs.SBFC Leeds8

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679002  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Woodworkers United 1 vs.Red Star San Diego3
 679000  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SudaCA FC 2nd 3 vs.Renegades FC0
 679001  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Rebels United 3 vs.Hotspurs2
 678999  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5SBFC Boca 2 vs.SBFC Leeds2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679004  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8SBFC Leeds   vs.Woodworkers United 
 679005  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Renegades FC   vs.Rebels United 
 679006  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SudaCA FC 2nd 0 vs.SBFC Boca0
 679003  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hotspurs 3 vs.Red Star San Diego4

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678991  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1SudaCA FC 2nd 2 vs.Hotspurs2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.