Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - First
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DF2A005E-ABC7-4359-A334-7860BECEF524&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Pumitas FC330133333     22 11  24  13  7  8 0
 A1 : Bluefoot Albion033303133     19 15  29  14  6  1 0
 A8 : SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners333003133     19 6  19  13  6  5 0
 A2 : FC FC303331300     16 4  20  16  5  11 0
 A5 : Rancho Santa Fe303011030     11 -3  18  21  3  4 0
 A6 : SBFC Lyon ACAD030130001     8 -3  11  14  2  5 1
 A3 : MBFC SFL000300300     6 -12  13  25  2  4 0
 A7 : Sparks SC000010001     2 -18  17  35  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679086  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Pumitas FC 3 vs.Sparks SC2
 679085  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rancho Santa Fe 3 vs.SBFC Lyon ACAD1
 679083  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Bluefoot Albion 1 vs.FC FC2
 679084  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8MBFC SFL 0 vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679087  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 2 vs.Rancho Santa Fe1
 679088  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC FC 1 vs.Pumitas FC2
 679089  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A7SBFC Lyon ACAD 5 vs.Sparks SC2
 679090  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Bluefoot Albion 5 vs.MBFC SFL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679092  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Pumitas FC 1 vs.Bluefoot Albion3
 679094  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rancho Santa Fe 4 vs.MBFC SFL0
 679091  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC Lyon ACAD 0 vs.FC FC2
 679093  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A8Sparks SC 1 vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679097  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rancho Santa Fe 0 vs.Bluefoot Albion5
 679098  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Sparks SC 2 vs.MBFC SFL4
 679096  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC Lyon ACAD 1 vs.Pumitas FC1
 679095  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A2SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 1 vs.FC FC5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679100  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Sparks SC 4 vs.Rancho Santa Fe4
 679099  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC FC 5 vs.MBFC SFL2
 679101  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 1 vs.Pumitas FC3
 679102  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Bluefoot Albion 0 vs.SBFC Lyon ACAD2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679104  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC FC 0 vs.Rancho Santa Fe0
 679106  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Sparks SC 2 vs.Bluefoot Albion5
 679105  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4MBFC SFL 1 vs.Pumitas FC2
 679103  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 1 vs.SBFC Lyon ACAD0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679108  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Pumitas FC 5 vs.Rancho Santa Fe2
 679109  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Bluefoot Albion 2 vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners2
 679107  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6MBFC SFL 1 vs.SBFC Lyon ACAD0
 679110  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7FC FC 4 vs.Sparks SC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679112  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 2 vs.MBFC SFL0
 679114  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Sparks SC 1 vs.Pumitas FC4
 679111  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1FC FC 0 vs.Bluefoot Albion5
 679113  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5SBFC Lyon ACAD 1 vs.Rancho Santa Fe3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679115  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Rancho Santa Fe 1 vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners3
 679117  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Sparks SC 1 vs.SBFC Lyon ACAD1
 679118  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1MBFC SFL 2 vs.Bluefoot Albion3
 679116  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Pumitas FC 3 vs.FC FC1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.