Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F5274099-E794-4AF9-9182-13E60970A005&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A2 : FC Portugal333133333     25 19  32  13  8  7 0
 A3 : Nomads Premier0330133333    22 14  27  13  7  17 0
 A7 : SBFC Sporting331333030     19 7  22  15  6  5 0
 A8 : SD International331031303     17 3  14  11  5  7 1
 A6 : SBFC Roma301310330     14 2  16  14  4  8 0
 A1 : Bluefoot San Diego003000003     6 -18  17  35  2  4 0
 A4 : North Park Young Casuals FC001003000     4 -17  9  26  1  2 0
 A5 : San Diego Premier Soccer Club0000000000    0 -10  0  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694134  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Bluefoot San Diego 1 vs.FC Portugal4
 694135  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads Premier 3 vs.SD International4
 694137  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7North Park Young Casuals FC 1 vs.SBFC Sporting5
 694136  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A5 vs A6San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SBFC Roma1F

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694139  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4FC Portugal 4 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC1
 694140  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A6 vs A7SBFC Roma 1 vs.SBFC Sporting2
 694138  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5SD International 1F vs.San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0
 694141  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Bluefoot San Diego 0 vs.Nomads Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694145  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Nomads Premier1F
 694144  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8SBFC Sporting 0 vs.SD International0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694147  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A6 vs A4SBFC Roma 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC1
 694148  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Bluefoot San Diego1F
 694146  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2SD International 1 vs.FC Portugal3
 694149  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3SBFC Sporting 3 vs.Nomads Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694150  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC Portugal 3 vs.Nomads Premier3
 694151  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A5SBFC Sporting 1F vs.San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0
 694152  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD International 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC0
 694153  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Bluefoot San Diego 1 vs.SBFC Roma5

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694156  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads Premier 2 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC0
 694155  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5FC Portugal 1F vs.San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0
 694154  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6SD International 2 vs.SBFC Roma2
 694157  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1SBFC Sporting 4 vs.Bluefoot San Diego3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694159  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5North Park Young Casuals FC 1F vs.San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0
 694158  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A6Nomads Premier 5 vs.SBFC Roma1
 694160  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8Bluefoot San Diego 1 vs.SD International3
 694161  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7FC Portugal 5 vs.SBFC Sporting3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694164  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5SBFC Roma 1F vs.San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0
 694165  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A4SBFC Sporting 4 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC0
 694163  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD International 1 vs.Nomads Premier2
 694162  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1FC Portugal 6 vs.Bluefoot San Diego3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694167  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A2North Park Young Casuals FC 0 vs.FC Portugal3
 694169  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1Nomads Premier 4 vs.Bluefoot San Diego1
 694168  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SBFC Sporting 0 vs.SBFC Roma3
 694166  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A5 vs A8San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD International1F

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694142  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC Roma 1 vs.FC Portugal3
 694143  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1North Park Young Casuals FC 5 vs.Bluefoot San Diego6
 694173  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A3 vs A5Nomads Premier 1F vs.San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.