Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0C83F07-B279-4AD6-BA1B-F22D184E1C4F&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=0EADDDAA-E153-44EE-B3D6-3983A0B38CF4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




SBFC Boca -- (D106-012Ben-000053)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678971  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SBFC Leeds 2 vs.SBFC Boca0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678978  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7SBFC Boca 4 vs.SudaCA FC 2nd5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678980  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC Boca 0 vs.Rebels United2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678983  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC Boca 6 vs.Renegades FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678989  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Hotspurs 3 vs.SBFC Boca0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678992  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6Woodworkers United 1 vs.SBFC Boca0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678997  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Red Star San Diego 6 vs.SBFC Boca1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678999  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5SBFC Boca 2 vs.SBFC Leeds2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679006  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SudaCA FC 2nd 0 vs.SBFC Boca0

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679011  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Renegades FC   vs.SBFC Boca 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679017  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SBFC Boca   vs.Hotspurs 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679020  4S Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8SBFC Boca   vs.Woodworkers United 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679025  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3SBFC Boca   vs.Red Star San Diego 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679008  4S Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels United   vs.SBFC Boca 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.