Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0C83F07-B279-4AD6-BA1B-F22D184E1C4F&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=20EB7E92-2F32-4CA0-A205-CCD59333E5CF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Rebels United -- (D106-012M-000111)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678973  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Hotspurs 0 vs.Rebels United0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678977  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Rebels United 6 vs.Renegades FC0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678980  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC Boca 0 vs.Rebels United2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678985  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Woodworkers United 2 vs.Rebels United3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678990  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels United 4 vs.Red Star San Diego1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678993  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2SBFC Leeds 1 vs.Rebels United2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678996  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rebels United 3 vs.SudaCA FC 2nd2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679001  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Rebels United 3 vs.Hotspurs2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679005  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Renegades FC   vs.Rebels United 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679013  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Rebels United   vs.Woodworkers United 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679018  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Red Star San Diego   vs.Rebels United 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679021  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Rebels United   vs.SBFC Leeds 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679024  4S Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2SudaCA FC 2nd   vs.Rebels United 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679008  4S Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels United   vs.SBFC Boca 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.