Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0C83F07-B279-4AD6-BA1B-F22D184E1C4F&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=85257283-F3CC-4802-90BF-4E39274C0FDC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Hotspurs -- (D106-012Ben-000107)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678973  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Hotspurs 0 vs.Rebels United0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678975  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Hotspurs4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678981  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Renegades FC 0 vs.Hotspurs3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678986  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Hotspurs 0 vs.SBFC Leeds0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678989  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Hotspurs 3 vs.SBFC Boca0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678995  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Hotspurs 2 vs.Woodworkers United3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679001  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Rebels United 3 vs.Hotspurs2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679003  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hotspurs 3 vs.Red Star San Diego4

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678991  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1SudaCA FC 2nd 2 vs.Hotspurs2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679014  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1SBFC Leeds 0 vs.Hotspurs3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679017  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SBFC Boca   vs.Hotspurs 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679019  4S Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Hotspurs   vs.SudaCA FC 2nd 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679023  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Woodworkers United   vs.Hotspurs 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679009  4S Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Hotspurs   vs.Renegades FC 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.