Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0C83F07-B279-4AD6-BA1B-F22D184E1C4F&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=92DB525E-6AEF-4779-BE30-4EDBBF4184A4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Red Star San Diego -- (D106-012Ben-000089)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678974  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Red Star San Diego 3 vs.Woodworkers United1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678975  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Hotspurs4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678979  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SBFC Leeds 2 vs.Red Star San Diego0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678984  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A3SudaCA FC 2nd 1 vs.Red Star San Diego2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678990  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels United 4 vs.Red Star San Diego1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678994  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Red Star San Diego 1 vs.Renegades FC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678997  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Red Star San Diego 6 vs.SBFC Boca1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679002  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Woodworkers United 1 vs.Red Star San Diego3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679003  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hotspurs 3 vs.Red Star San Diego4

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679012  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Red Star San Diego   vs.SudaCA FC 2nd 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679018  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Red Star San Diego   vs.Rebels United 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679022  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Renegades FC   vs.Red Star San Diego 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679025  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3SBFC Boca   vs.Red Star San Diego 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679007  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Red Star San Diego   vs.SBFC Leeds 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.