Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0C83F07-B279-4AD6-BA1B-F22D184E1C4F&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=A8330521-7FA0-4F72-8210-2BA1B9F0F36D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




SBFC Leeds -- (D106-012Ben-000081)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678971  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SBFC Leeds 2 vs.SBFC Boca0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678976  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Woodworkers United 1 vs.SBFC Leeds2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678979  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SBFC Leeds 2 vs.Red Star San Diego0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678986  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Hotspurs 0 vs.SBFC Leeds0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678988  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5SudaCA FC 2nd 1 vs.SBFC Leeds1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678993  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2SBFC Leeds 1 vs.Rebels United2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678998  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Renegades FC 2 vs.SBFC Leeds8

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678999  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5SBFC Boca 2 vs.SBFC Leeds2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679004  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8SBFC Leeds   vs.Woodworkers United 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679014  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1SBFC Leeds 0 vs.Hotspurs3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679016  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7SBFC Leeds   vs.SudaCA FC 2nd 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679021  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Rebels United   vs.SBFC Leeds 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679026  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4SBFC Leeds   vs.Renegades FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679007  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Red Star San Diego   vs.SBFC Leeds 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.