Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0C83F07-B279-4AD6-BA1B-F22D184E1C4F&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=ED64FC21-8062-49C0-B21B-57FF732581A7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




SudaCA FC 2nd -- (D106-012Men-000112)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678972  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7Renegades FC 0 vs.SudaCA FC 2nd3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678978  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7SBFC Boca 4 vs.SudaCA FC 2nd5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678982  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A7 vs A8SudaCA FC 2nd 0 vs.Woodworkers United1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678984  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A3SudaCA FC 2nd 1 vs.Red Star San Diego2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678988  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5SudaCA FC 2nd 1 vs.SBFC Leeds1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678996  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rebels United 3 vs.SudaCA FC 2nd2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679000  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SudaCA FC 2nd 3 vs.Renegades FC0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679006  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SudaCA FC 2nd 0 vs.SBFC Boca0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 678991  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1SudaCA FC 2nd 2 vs.Hotspurs2

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679012  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Red Star San Diego   vs.SudaCA FC 2nd 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679016  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7SBFC Leeds   vs.SudaCA FC 2nd 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679019  4S Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Hotspurs   vs.SudaCA FC 2nd 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679024  4S Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2SudaCA FC 2nd   vs.Rebels United 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679010  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Woodworkers United   vs.SudaCA FC 2nd 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.