Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - First
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DF2A005E-ABC7-4359-A334-7860BECEF524&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=022AAAAF-3A3A-41F7-9A3A-FE6DD2F5F64B&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




FC FC -- (D106-01FBen-000067)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679083  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Bluefoot Albion 1 vs.FC FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679088  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC FC 1 vs.Pumitas FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679091  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC Lyon ACAD 0 vs.FC FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679095  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A2SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 1 vs.FC FC5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679099  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC FC 5 vs.MBFC SFL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679104  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC FC 0 vs.Rancho Santa Fe0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679110  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7FC FC 4 vs.Sparks SC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679111  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1FC FC 0 vs.Bluefoot Albion5

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679116  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Pumitas FC 3 vs.FC FC1

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679123  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8FC FC   vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679127  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2MBFC SFL   vs.FC FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679132  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rancho Santa Fe   vs.FC FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679138  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Sparks SC   vs.FC FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679119  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6FC FC   vs.SBFC Lyon ACAD 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.