Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - First
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DF2A005E-ABC7-4359-A334-7860BECEF524&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=08356284-729F-47EC-A430-C1411793AA19&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners -- (D106-01FMen-000036)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679084  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8MBFC SFL 0 vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679087  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 2 vs.Rancho Santa Fe1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679093  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A8Sparks SC 1 vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679095  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A2SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 1 vs.FC FC5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679101  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 1 vs.Pumitas FC3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679103  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 1 vs.SBFC Lyon ACAD0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679109  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Bluefoot Albion 2 vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679112  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 2 vs.MBFC SFL0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679115  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Rancho Santa Fe 1 vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners3

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679123  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8FC FC   vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679129  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Pumitas FC   vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679131  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SBFC Lyon ACAD   vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679137  4S Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners   vs.Bluefoot Albion 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679121  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners   vs.Sparks SC 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.