Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - First
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DF2A005E-ABC7-4359-A334-7860BECEF524&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=99B1CC15-825C-4019-82C0-A5E4FDD12DD8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




MBFC SFL -- (D106-01FBen-000031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679084  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8MBFC SFL 0 vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679090  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Bluefoot Albion 5 vs.MBFC SFL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679094  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rancho Santa Fe 4 vs.MBFC SFL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679098  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Sparks SC 2 vs.MBFC SFL4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679099  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC FC 5 vs.MBFC SFL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679105  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4MBFC SFL 1 vs.Pumitas FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679107  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6MBFC SFL 1 vs.SBFC Lyon ACAD0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679112  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 2 vs.MBFC SFL0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679118  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1MBFC SFL 2 vs.Bluefoot Albion3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679127  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2MBFC SFL   vs.FC FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679133  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Pumitas FC   vs.MBFC SFL 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679135  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3SBFC Lyon ACAD   vs.MBFC SFL 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679122  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5MBFC SFL   vs.Rancho Santa Fe 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.