Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - First
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DF2A005E-ABC7-4359-A334-7860BECEF524&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=F1365CC5-A943-49FC-B74D-09EFC3F04130&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Pumitas FC -- (D106-01FBen-000086)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679086  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Pumitas FC 3 vs.Sparks SC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679088  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC FC 1 vs.Pumitas FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679092  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Pumitas FC 1 vs.Bluefoot Albion3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679096  Sage Canyon  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC Lyon ACAD 1 vs.Pumitas FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679101  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 1 vs.Pumitas FC3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679105  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4MBFC SFL 1 vs.Pumitas FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679108  Sage Canyon  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Pumitas FC 5 vs.Rancho Santa Fe2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679114  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Sparks SC 1 vs.Pumitas FC4

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679116  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Pumitas FC 3 vs.FC FC1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679124  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Pumitas FC 3 vs.SBFC Lyon ACAD1

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679129  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Pumitas FC   vs.SudaCA FC Blarney Stoners 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679133  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Pumitas FC   vs.MBFC SFL 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679136  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Rancho Santa Fe   vs.Pumitas FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 679120  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Bluefoot Albion   vs.Pumitas FC 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.