Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Premier
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F5274099-E794-4AF9-9182-13E60970A005&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=D8DB6162-8786-4926-B5BC-9F32D944B151&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Nomads Premier -- (D106-01PBen-000004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694135  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads Premier 3 vs.SD International4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694141  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Bluefoot San Diego 0 vs.Nomads Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694145  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Nomads Premier1F

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694149  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3SBFC Sporting 3 vs.Nomads Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694150  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC Portugal 3 vs.Nomads Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694156  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads Premier 2 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694158  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A6Nomads Premier 5 vs.SBFC Roma1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694163  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD International 1 vs.Nomads Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694169  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1Nomads Premier 4 vs.Bluefoot San Diego1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694173  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A3 vs A5Nomads Premier 1F vs.San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694177  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads Premier 2 vs.SBFC Sporting0

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694178  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Nomads Premier   vs.FC Portugal 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694184  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3North Park Young Casuals FC   vs.Nomads Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694186  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3SBFC Roma   vs.Nomads Premier 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.