Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Premier
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://csa-2019sdcsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F5274099-E794-4AF9-9182-13E60970A005&tournamentguid=ED63EB82-86E6-4883-88A4-C081D4BE69A3&tourappguid=E1C8C5C0-AA1D-40FE-B435-8D348ED94B78&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




SD International -- (D106-01PBen-000108)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694135  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads Premier 3 vs.SD International4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694138  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5SD International 1F vs.San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694144  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8SBFC Sporting 0 vs.SD International0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694146  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2SD International 1 vs.FC Portugal3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694152  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD International 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694154  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6SD International 2 vs.SBFC Roma2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694160  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8Bluefoot San Diego 1 vs.SD International3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694163  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD International 1 vs.Nomads Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694166  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A5 vs A8San Diego Premier Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD International1F

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694174  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8FC Portugal   vs.SD International 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694180  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A8North Park Young Casuals FC   vs.SD International 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694182  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8SBFC Roma   vs.SD International 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694188  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1SD International   vs.Bluefoot San Diego 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 694172  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7SD International   vs.SBFC Sporting 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.